in Attitude and Leadership edited by
1,238 views
1 vote
1 vote

Free - rein Leadership is also known as : 

  1. Authoritarian Leadership 
  2. Laissez Faire Leadership
  3. Democratic Leadership
  4. Participative Leadership
in Attitude and Leadership edited by
13.7k points
1.2k views

2 Answers

1 vote
1 vote

laissez faire leadership

38 points

1 comment

From where to find pdfs to read topics related to Attitude and Leadership for Nielit Scientist exam?
0
0
1 vote
1 vote
1 laissaz faire leadership
74 points

1 comment

From where to find pdfs to read topics related to Attitude and Leadership for Nielit Scientist exam?
0
0